Staff

Staff Members

Administration

Teachers

Support

  • Laura Spiering

    Laura Spiering

    Third Grade Teacher

     Send email

     Visit Website

  • Susie Renard

    Susie Renard

    Speech Pathologist

     Send email

  • Carrie Schafer

    Carrie Schafer

    Resource Teacher

     Send email

     Visit Website

  • Rebecca Walstrum

    Rebecca Walstrum

    Intervention Teacher
  • Janis Brown

    Janis Brown

    Reading Intervention

     Send email

  • Juliann Kersten -

    Juliann Kersten - "Coach K"

    PE Teacher

     Send email

  • Katie Ryan

    Katie Ryan

    Psychologist

     Send email

  • Daina Catlin

    Daina Catlin

    School Counselor

     Send email

  • Julie Endres

    Julie Endres

    Program Specialist
  • Jennifer Galvan

    Jennifer Galvan

    Music Teacher
  • Katie Bravante

    Katie Bravante

  • Roena Hartshorn

    Roena Hartshorn

    Day Custodian

     Send email

  • Bayani Naguit

    Bayani Naguit

    Night Custodian
  • Alisha Santoianni

    Alisha Santoianni

    Library Media Technician

     Send email

     Visit Website

  • Amanda Roach

    Amanda Roach

    Transitional Kindergarten Aide

     Send email

     Visit Website

  • Jason Frey

    Jason Frey

    PE Instructional Aide
  • Deborah Harris

    Deborah Harris

    English Learners' Aide

     Send email

  • April Reiswig

    April Reiswig

    Licensed Vocational Nurse
  • Susan Stephens

    Susan Stephens

    Friend to Friend
  • Rose Michie

    Rose Michie

    RSP Paraeducator
  • Celeste Smith

    Celeste Smith

    RSP Paraeducator
  • Ashley Leonardo

    Ashley Leonardo

    RSP Paraeducator
  • Riley Edwards

    Riley Edwards

    RSP Paraeducator
  • Elizabeth Thrift

    Elizabeth Thrift

    RSP Paraeducator
  • April Cochran

    April Cochran

    K-2 SDC Paraeducator
  • Kari Riegal-Parks

    Kari Riegal-Parks

    K-2 SDC Paraeducator
  • Kristy Salazar

    Kristy Salazar

    K-2 SDC Paraeducator
  • Jamie Seay

    Jamie Seay

    3-5 SDC Paraeducator
  • Cody Parks

    Cody Parks

    3-5 SDC Paraeducator
  • Lisa Grey

    Lisa Grey

    3-5 SDC Paraeducator
  • Kristina Cassady

    Kristina Cassady

    Food Service
  • Otis Carter

    Otis Carter

    Student Supervision Support
  • Alicia Madden

    Alicia Madden

    Student Supervision Support
  • Anna Sibley

    Anna Sibley

    Student Supervision Support
  • Dennis Mulligan

    Dennis Mulligan

    Student Supervision Support
  • Debbie Little

    Debbie Little

    Student Supervision Support
  • Shannon Stock

    Shannon Stock

    Student Supervision Support