Staff

Staff Members

Administration

Teachers

Support

  • Susie Renard

    Susie Renard

    Speech Pathologist

     Send email

     Visit Website

  • Carrie Schafer

    Carrie Schafer

    Resource Teacher

     Send email

     Visit Website

  • Virginia Duazo

    Virginia Duazo

    EL Specialist / Hourly Intervention
  • Rachel Konjoyan

    Rachel Konjoyan

    Hourly Intervention

     Send email

     Visit Website

  • Juliann Kersten

    Juliann Kersten

    PE Teacher

     Send email

     Visit Website

  • Katie Ryan

    Katie Ryan

    Psychologist

     Send email

  • Daina Catlin

    Daina Catlin

    School Counselor

     Send email

  • Grace Van Doran

    Grace Van Doran

    School Nurse
  • Erin Roberts

    Erin Roberts

    Occupational Therapist
  • Maya Bettencourt

    Maya Bettencourt

    Program Specialist
  • Erin Brzykcy

    Erin Brzykcy

    504 Coordinator
  • Jennifer Galvan

    Jennifer Galvan

    Music Teacher
  • Katie Bravante

    Katie Bravante

    Music Teacher
  • Roena Hartshorn

    Roena Hartshorn

    Day Custodian

     Send email

  • Bayani Naguit

    Bayani Naguit

    Night Custodian
  • Alisha Santoianni

    Alisha Santoianni

    Library Media Technician

     Send email

     Visit Website

  • Amanda Roach

    Amanda Roach

    Transitional Kindergarten Aide

     Send email

     Visit Website

  • Stephen Turney

    Stephen Turney

    PE Instructional Aide
  • Lisa Valencia

    Lisa Valencia

    Licensed Vocational Nurse
  • Susan Stephens

    Susan Stephens

    Friend to Friend
  • Priscilla Keissig

    Priscilla Keissig

    Therapist
  • Alyssa Geis

    Alyssa Geis

    K-2 Music
  • Caroline Vaccaro

    Caroline Vaccaro

    K-5 Art
  • Jessica Irving

    Jessica Irving

    TK & SDC Art
  • Celeste Smith

    Celeste Smith

    RSP Paraeducator
  • Riley Stokes

    Riley Stokes

    RSP Paraeducator

     Send email

  • Rose Michie

    Rose Michie

    RSP Paraeducator
  • Lauren Harrow

    Lauren Harrow

    Paraeducator
  • Jake Harrow

    Jake Harrow

    Paraeducator
  • April Cochran

    April Cochran

    Paraeducator
  • Kari Riegal-Parks

    Kari Riegal-Parks

    Paraeducator
  • Jamie Seay

    Jamie Seay

    Paraeducator
  • Cody Parks

    Cody Parks

    Paraeducator
  • Lisa Grey

    Lisa Grey

    Paraeducator
  • Kim Faruzzi

    Kim Faruzzi

    Paraeducator
  • Natosha Nicodemus

    Natosha Nicodemus

    Paraeducator
  • Lori Hubbard

    Lori Hubbard

    Paraeducator
  • Alicia Madden

    Alicia Madden

    Student Supervision Support
  • Anna Sibley

    Anna Sibley

    Student Supervision Support
  • Dennis Mulligan

    Dennis Mulligan

    Student Supervision Support
  • Debbie Little

    Debbie Little

    Student Supervision Support
  • Shannon Stock

    Shannon Stock

    Student Supervision Support
  • Kitty Gerbracht-Francis

    Kitty Gerbracht-Francis

    Food Service